Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Project Winners Ltd.
Walsall, Regatul Unit
Project Winners Ltd., Walsall, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07677488 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
260.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2014 | 31.03.2015 | 31.03.2016 | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.08.2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 95.711 £ | 100.957 £ | 122.291 £ | 170.316 £ | 172.167 £ | 191.540 £ | 224.746 £ | 257.026 £ | 296.838 £ | 334.793 £ | 319.916 £ |
| Umsatz | 120.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 140.000 £e | 170.000 £e | 170.000 £e | 190.000 £e | 210.000 £e | 220.000 £e | 250.000 £e | 270.000 £e | 260.000 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 0 %e | 8 %e | 12,3 %e | 9,1 %e | 12,2 %e | 10,7 %e | 6,7 %e | 10,1 %e | 9,2 %e | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | — | 172.167 £ | 191.540 £ | 224.746 £ | 257.026 £ | — | — | — |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | 210.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 83.333 £e | 90.000 £e | 86.667 £e |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 305.758 £ | 345.485 £ | 335.920 £ |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1,00 £ | 0,00 £ | −1,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 37.955 £e | — |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14,1 %e | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-08-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 141.344 | 170.316 | 189.598 | 206.621 | 241.875 | 271.204 | 319.558 | 360.485 | 352.212 | 335.920 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 122.291 | 170.316 | 172.167 | 191.540 | 224.746 | 257.026 | 296.838 | 334.793 | 334.423 | 319.916 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 122.291 | 170.316 | 172.167 | 191.540 | 224.746 | 257.026 | 296.838 | 334.793 | 334.423 | 319.916 |
| Gläubiger fällig nach einem Jahr | — | 20.323 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 122.291 | 149.993 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 122.291 | 149.993 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 19.053 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | 17.431 | 15.081 | 17.129 | 14.178 | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 172.167 | 191.540 | 224.746 | 257.026 | 296.838 | 334.793 | 334.423 | 319.916 |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 172.167 | 191.540 | 224.746 | 257.026 | — | — | — | — |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | — | — | — | — |
| Schuldner | — | — | — | — | — | — | 13.800 | 15.000 | 13.338 | 0 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | — | — | — | — | — | 305.758 | 345.485 | 338.874 | 335.920 |
| Gläubiger | — | — | — | — | — | — | 22.720 | 25.692 | 17.789 | 16.004 |
| Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 310.002 | 310.002 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | — | — | — | — | — | 296.836 | 334.791 | 24.421 | 9.914 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.236 | 9.104 | 10.852 | 12.566 |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 0 | -1 | -1 |
History
Löschung
11.02.2025 Löschung
Kapital: 2,00 £
30.06.2016 Kapital: 2,00 £
Kapital: 1,00 £
14.07.2014 Kapital: 1,00 £
Eintragung
21.06.2011 Eintragung
Sitz: Walsall, Großbritannien
21.06.2011 Sitz: Walsall, Großbritannien
Direktor Mark Measham
21.06.2011 - 11.02.2025 Direktor Mark Measham
Sekretär Mark Measham
21.06.2011 - 11.02.2025 Sekretär Mark Measham
FAQ — Project Winners Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Project Winners Ltd.?
- Project Winners Ltd. is registered under the number 07677488 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Project Winners Ltd. registered?
- Project Winners Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Walsall, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Project Winners Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Project Winners Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Project Winners Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Walsall |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07677488 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| headquarters_city | Walsall |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6134536558 |
| source | registry |